Honor Roll

  • TRI-VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL

    3rd QUARTER HONOR ROLLS

    April 2019

     

     

    HONOR ROLL

    Grade 7

    Olivia Blume, Taylor Doty,Hailey Evans, Maria Hinkley, Tucker Katz, Morgan Leis, Isabelle Mentnech, Bryce Rogerson, Alexander Uciechowski

    Grade 8

    Aaron Altman, Chase Beseth, Joshua Carmody, Melanie Drobysh, Mathew Flores, Michael Geraine, Emily Hornbeck, Jesse Hynson, Cheyenne Irwin, Matthew Klein, Briar Knight, Owen Mejia Escalante, Dylan Mitchell, Ian Mullen, Jersey Rios, Mateo Scanna, Talan Scanna, Weston Shaver, Brooke VanAken.

    Grade 9

    Emily Babcock, Jaryd Barnum-Budd, Gary Clearwater III, Elexis Curry, Karlayna Davis, Jessie Eherts, Erik Franson Jr., Kamran Jamil, Julia Moore, Ayanna Moreira, Mackenzie Roach,Amber Spear, Nathaniel Viningre.

    Grade 10

    Reagan Allison, Brianna Bell,  Wade Bonnell, Alora Carey, Trevor Dibble, Keith Feliciano, Colleen Graham, Celeste Ibarra, Isiah Mathews, Bricin McAndrew, Colin Mickelson, Cameron Moore,  Alexander Prousalis, William Rodriguex, Olivia Ryerson, Emily Schmidt, Macy Shamro, Kaitlin Thompson. 

    Grade 11

    Cheyenne Bradford, Kristyn Brewer, Logan Cossack, Colby Costa, Austin Delaney, Nicholas Dexheimer, Christopher DiToro, Jake Eherts, Isaac Galli, Heather Goetschius, Rourke Hamilton, Anastazia Johnston, Edward McCombs, Joseph Poppo, Ariel Rose, Ashlin Wood.

    Grade 12

    Jacob Allison, Jordan Avery, Catherine Brooks, Autumn Buley, Brianna Cockshutte, Jessica Geraine, Aidan Gray, Andrew Hartman, Brauke Hunt,  Britney Lee, Christopher Paesch, Makayla Rupprecht, Johnathon Schmidt, Julianna Smith, Johnny Spear, Skyler Sutton, Matthew Tierney. 

     

     

    HIGH HONOR ROLL

    Grade 7

    Danella Bell, Joyce Brooks, Logan Congelosi, Craig Costa, Benjamin DeVault, Noah Edwards, Izabella Espada, Grace Gozza, Jasmine Green, Dane Meyer, Ethan Raykoff, Austin Swett, Nathaly Tixi.

    Grade 8

    Erika Allison, Eric Altman, Armaan Butler, Mackenzie Closs, Phailyn Countryman, Jesse Estrada, Allyson Guerra, Austin Hartman, James Herald, Keegan Jarred, Luke Klein Mark Klein, Brianne MacPherson, Collin Mentnech, Vincent Mingo, Brianna Mulholland, Joycelyn Mungeer, Gabrielle O'Donnell, Dylan Poley, Emily Pollan, Kaylee Poppo, Terri Porter, Christopher Russo Jr., Cole Terwilliger, Dayne Wall, Daniel Winters.

    Grade 9

    Alexandra Allison, Danielle Bertholf, Aiyana Brown, Warren Burger, Theresa Conway, Alexandra Cossack, Andrew Cox, Jenna Donovan, Caleb Edwards, Linda Jones, Brandon Kaplan, Ethan Mentnech, Connor Rafferty, Brandon Schultz, Reese Shelmandine, Brianna Torrens, Shane Williams, Jenay Wilsen.

    Grade 10

    Kaitlynne Altman, Madison Botsford, Jordan Costa, Erin Duffy, Jason Feliciano, Kayla Giminiani, Jasmine Irwin, Kayleigh Johnson, Nicholas Jucha, Rebecca Musa William Rodregues, Olivia Ryerson, Jeremiah Steinhilber, Keegan Streimer, Carsen Terwilliger.

    Grade 11

    Rebecca Coombe, Andrea Decker, Emma Edwards, Brant Gorton, Ian Hill, Samantha Houghtaling, Lexie Kloss, Reanna McGregor, Amaya Rupprecht, Heather Winters.

    Grade 12

    Christopher Barr, Gabriel Bragg, Cheyenne Brooks, Andrew Coddington, Dakota Deck, Victoria Epstein, Kaylae Ford, Brianna Goetschius, Imaan Khan, Giovanna Lauria, Hope McCombs,Morgan McHugh, Aidan Mentnech, Christopher Morgan II, Brendan Pavese, Antoine Perpignand, Samantha Raymond, Joseph Schulte, Alexander Schultz, Diana Ter Bush, Halie Travis, Jacob Wilsen, .

     

     

    PRINCIPAL’S HONOR ROLL

    Grade 7

    Scott Cole, Payton Huebsch, Riley Kelly, Kendall McGregor, Abbigail Mentnech, Samantha Mentnech, Amelia Mickelson, Colin Monell, Emily Rusin, Lily Siciliano, Aidan Thomson, Maggie Travis, Connor Weyant.

    Grade 8

    Gavin Clarke, Brooke Delaney, Adam Furman, Thomas Houghtaling, Noah Jucha, Gail McAndrew, Sierra Mickelson, Elena Ruef, Anna Streimer.

    Grade 9

    David Allison, Robert Denman, Brian Kelly, Patrick Kelly, Vanya Khodakovski, Samantha Morgan, Melana Quick-Lepke, Benjamin Smith.

    Grade 10

    Lorna Bragg, Tia Katz.

     

    Grade 11

    Kira Ambrosi, Juliette Eddings, Brianna Hynson, Danile Rush, Victoria Swett

     

     Grade 12

    Emily Carey, Julius Colon Jillian Mungeer, Kyle Polomcean, Rebeca Reynolds, Thomas VanSaders.